JEUGD 560 kg

Poule                                                                                                  Finales

  1. Vriezenveen - 30 pnt                                                            1. Veenseboys
  2. Veenseboys - 25 pnt                                                            2. Vriezenveen
  3. Vorden - 24 pnt                                                                    3. Bekveld
  4. Bekveld - 22 pnt                                                                   4. Vorden
  5. ’t Loggertje - 18 pnt
  6. Vios Bison - 13 pnt
  7. Oele - 12 pnt
  8. Lagerweij/Hagmöll -   7 pnt
  9. Monnickendam/Hagmöll -   7 pnt
  10. Streefkerk -   4 pnt
  11. Eibergen -   0 pnt

HEREN 680 kg 8-TALLEN

Poule                                                                                                  Finales

  1. Heure - 24 pnt                                                                      1. Heure
  2. Eibergen - 21 pnt                                                                  2. Eibergen
  3. Vios Bison - 16 pnt                                                               3. Vorden
  4. Vorden - 15 pnt                                                                    4. Vios Bison
  5. Veenseboys - 10 pnt
  6. Valleitrekkers - 10 pnt
  7. Spoortrekkers -   6 pnt
  8. Vriezenveen -   3 pnt
  9. Olden Eibergen -   1 pnt

MIX 600 kg 8-TALLEN

Poule                                                                                                  Finales

  1. Heure A - 12 pnt                                                                  1. Heure A
  2. Eibergen - 10 pnt                                                                 2. Eibergen
  3. Monnickendam -   9 pnt                                                       3. Monnickendam
  4. Gelderswoude -   7 pnt                                                        4. Gelderswoude
  5. Streefkerk/Gelderswoude -   2 pnt
  6. Heure B -   2 pnt

HEREN 540 kg 6-TALLEN

Poule                                                                                                  Finales

  1. Heure - 18 pnt                                                                      1. Heure
  2. Koapman - 13 pnt                                                                2. Koapman
  3. Bekveld - 10 pnt                                                                   3. Vriezenveen
  4. Vriezenveen -   9 pnt                                                            4. Bekveld
  5. Hagmölltrekkers -   6 pnt
  6. Touwtje -   4 pnt
  7. Elshof -   1 pnt

HEREN 600 kg 8-TALLEN

Poule                                                                                                  Finales

  1. OKIA - 15 pnt                                                                       1. Eibergen
  2. Veenseboys - 13 pnt                                                            2. Lagerweij
  3. Lagerweij - 12 pnt                                                                3. Veenseboys
  4. Eibergen - 10 pnt                                                                 4. OKIA
  5. Oele -   7 pnt
  6. Spoortrekkers -   3 pnt
  7. Vriezenveen -   0 pnt

NEDERLANDSE KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN OUTDOOR 17 EN 18 JUNI 2017 TE BENTELO – UITSLAGEN

DAMES 420 kg 6-TALLEN

Poule                                                                                                  Finales

  1. Gelderswoude - 15 pnt                                                         1. Gelderswoude
  2. Eibergen - 10 pnt                                                                  2. Heure
  3. Heure -   8 pnt                                                                      3. Monnickendam
  4. Monnickendam -   7 pnt                                                       4. Eibergen
  5. Oele -   5 pnt
  6. VTTG -   0 pnt

HEREN 640 kg 8-TALLEN

Poule                                                                                                  Finales

  1. Valleitrekkers - 15 pnt                                                         1. Valleitrekkers
  2. OKIA - 10 pnt                                                                      2. Vios Bison
  3. Vios Bison - 10 pnt                                                              3. Eibergen
  4. Eibergen -   6 pnt                                                                4. OKIA
  5. Monnickendam -   3 pnt
  6. Veenseboys -   0 pnt

HEREN 720 kg 8-TALLEN

Poule                                                                                                  Finales

  1. Heure - 12 pnt                                                                      1. Heure
  2. Vorden - 12 pnt                                                                    2. Vorden
  3. Valleitrekkers -   7 pnt                                                          3. Valleitrekkers
  4. Gelderswoude -   7 pnt                                                        4. Gelderswoude
  5. Koapman -   6 pnt
  6. Hagmölltrekkers -   0 pnt -